Created page with "=== Winners === {| class="wikitable" ! Category !! Creation !! Team/User !! |- ! Art | 百鬼夜行 -化猫譚- Tales of a Mystic Cat | Neo Extream |- ! Avatar: Misc | Sticker Studio - ステッカースタジオ | Team Stickerise |- ! Avatar: Avatars | Drone Sanctuary | Miss Molly |- ! Meme | Cucumber Toss | Team Breh |- ! ESD | Rose Curved Surface バラ曲面 | υμβραν |- ! Other: TAU | Navmesh System | TheJebForge |- ! Other: Misc | Cu..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Category !! Creation !! Team/User !! | ! Category !! Creation !! Placement !! Team/User !! | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" | Avatar:Avatar | |||
| Gunnbot | |||
| 1st | |||
| [[User:Gunnar|Gunnar]] | |||
|- | |||
| False Goddess | |||
| 2nd | |||
| [[User:PurpleJuice|PurpleJuice]] | |||
|- | |||
| leech avatar | |||
| 3rd | |||
| [[User:levia|levia]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" | Avatar:Accessories | |||
| Badge Maker | |||
| 1st | |||
| [[User:yakiringo|yakiringo ]] & [[User:Rabbuttz|Rabbuttz]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shop MrSB | |||
| 2nd | |||
| [[User:Komashiba|Komashiba]] | |||
|- | |||
| MultiStaff | |||
| 3rd | |||
| [[User:Eventide|Eventide]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" | Avatar:Misc | |||
| Figure Generator フィギュア制作機 | |||
| 1st | |||
| Team Orange: [[User:Orange|Orange]], [[User:Sharkmare|Sharkmare]], [[User:I'm Erin.|I'm Erin.]], [[User:Rabbuttz|Rabbuttz]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rusty Exosuit | |||
| 2nd | |||
| [[User:Rustybot|Rustybot]] | |||
|- | |||
| 立ち絵生成機 Standing Image | |||
| 3rd | |||
| [[User:υμβραν|υμβραν]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" | Other:TAU | |||
| Traffic System - Showcase | |||
| 1st | |||
| [[The Science Team|The Science Team]]: [[User:marsmaantje|marsmaantje]], [[User:Elektrospy|Elektrospy]] | |||
|- | |||
| LKGP Quilt Camera | |||
| 2nd | |||
| [[User:υμβραν|υμβραν]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bitbot Multitool | |||
| 3rd | |||
| [[User:Rustybot|Rustybot]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" | Other:Misc | |||
| CytraX Studios - The Novahawk | |||
| 1st | |||
| CytraX: [[User:MattyK|MattyK]], [[User:Zandario|Zandario]], [[User:Aegis|Aegis]], [[User:Duff|Duff]], [[User:Kal|Kal]], [[User:Ukilop|Ukilop]], [[User:Irick|Irick]], [[User:Irix|Irix]] | |||
|- | |||
| Terraforming Simulator | |||
| 2nd | |||
| [[User:Good_neighbour|Good_neighbour]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mechanical KeyBoard | |||
| 3rd | |||
| [[User:MK|MK]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" | Meme | |||
| Sphere Detector | |||
| 1st | |||
| Team Bunny: [[User:Soap|Soap]], [[User:I'm Erin.|I'm Erin.]] | |||
|- | |||
| Finger Universe | |||
| 2nd | |||
| [[User:Danyy59|Danyy59]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cool Genius Stylish Spaghetti Tip | |||
| [[ | | 3rd | ||
| [[User:MotoMaid|MotoMaid]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="3" | World:Game | ||
| | | ABANDONWARE | ||
| | | 1st | ||
| VR Pokefurs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BULLET BUSTER | |||
| [[ | | 2nd | ||
| | | [[User:GONT_3|GONT_3]] & [[User:Kombashiba|Kombashiba]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aerial Guardian | |||
| [[ | | 3rd | ||
| | | [[User:Aetoriz|Aetoriz]], [[User:Jphonix|Jphonix]], [[User:Orange|Orange]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="3" | World:Social | ||
| [[ | | Rocky Retreat | ||
| 1st | |||
| |[[Group:Team VibeZ|Team VibeZ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Hole in the Wall | |||
| [[ | | 2nd | ||
| [[User:Kulza|Kulza]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rave Cave | |||
| [[ | | 3rd | ||
| [[User:Hardlight|Hardlight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! World: | ! rowspan="3" | World:Misc | ||
| [[ | | Time and Gears | ||
| | | 1st | ||
| [[Group:TeamGHJ|TeamGHJ]]: [[User:GAWAWA|GAWAWA]], [[User:Holy Water|Holy Water]], [[User:JPhonix|JPhonix]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucaedr's Lookout | |||
| [[ | | 2nd | ||
| | | [[User:Lucaedr|Lucaedr]] & [[User:Zaravi|Zaravi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| (Unofficial) Interactive Tutorial | |||
| | | 3rd | ||
| | | Team Constant Slerps | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 143: | ||
! Category !! Creation !! Team/User !! | ! Category !! Creation !! Team/User !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="3" | World:Misc | ||
| | | Le Petit Prince | ||
| [[User:haja|haja]] | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Drawing Four seasons JP | |||
| | | Team: Ginjake | ||
| Team | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MIRROR? room | |||
| [[ | | [[User:rhenium|rhenium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !rowspan="3" | World:Game | ||
| | | GunnGame | ||
| Team: GunnOS | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MMC Hide & Seek 2021 | |||
| [[ | | [[User:Shorty|Shorty]], [[User:Vigilabo|Vigilabo]], [[User:dmx|dmx]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Quest: Infiltrate the Dark Lord's Castle | |||
| [[ | | [[User:♥️ Froppy ♥️|♥️ Froppy ♥️]] & [[User:toydragon|toydragon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="3" | | !rowspan="3" | World:Social | ||
| | | Neon Den | ||
| Team | | Team: Hedgedogs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | The Metaverse Hotel | ||
| Team | | Team: TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Umi ga mieru Ryoakan | ||
| | | Team: haruru806 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Avatar:Avatar | ||
| [[ | | AstraVinn | ||
| | | [[User:HybridKyth|HybridKyth]] & [[User:Ralii|Ralii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !rowspan="2" | Other:Misc | ||
| [[ | | DIY Tool | ||
| |[[User:guhehep|guhehep]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Inside | |||
| | | [[User:G59|G59]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="3" | Other:TAU | ||
| [[ | | Blue Inspector | ||
| [[User:rhenium|rhenium]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | Inside | ||
| [[User:G59|G59]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Create New 3DModel Plus | |||
| [[ | | [[User:MotoMaid|MotoMaid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meme | |||
| Albert** | |||
| Team: Warp Gate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Avatar === <!--T:4--> | |||
==== Avatars ==== <!--T:5--> | ==== Avatars ==== <!--T:5--> | ||
Revision as of 14:09, 2 May 2025
Winners
| Category | Creation | Placement | Team/User | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avatar:Avatar | Gunnbot | 1st | Gunnar | |
| False Goddess | 2nd | PurpleJuice | ||
| leech avatar | 3rd | levia | ||
| Avatar:Accessories | Badge Maker | 1st | yakiringo & Rabbuttz | |
| Shop MrSB | 2nd | Komashiba | ||
| MultiStaff | 3rd | Eventide | ||
| Avatar:Misc | Figure Generator フィギュア制作機 | 1st | Team Orange: Orange, Sharkmare, I'm Erin., Rabbuttz | |
| Rusty Exosuit | 2nd | Rustybot | ||
| 立ち絵生成機 Standing Image | 3rd | υμβραν | ||
| Other:TAU | Traffic System - Showcase | 1st | The Science Team: marsmaantje, Elektrospy | |
| LKGP Quilt Camera | 2nd | υμβραν | ||
| Bitbot Multitool | 3rd | Rustybot | ||
| Other:Misc | CytraX Studios - The Novahawk | 1st | CytraX: MattyK, Zandario, Aegis, Duff, Kal, Ukilop, Irick, Irix | |
| Terraforming Simulator | 2nd | Good_neighbour | ||
| Mechanical KeyBoard | 3rd | MK | ||
| Meme | Sphere Detector | 1st | Team Bunny: Soap, I'm Erin. | |
| Finger Universe | 2nd | Danyy59 | ||
| Cool Genius Stylish Spaghetti Tip | 3rd | MotoMaid | ||
| World:Game | ABANDONWARE | 1st | VR Pokefurs | |
| BULLET BUSTER | 2nd | GONT_3 & Kombashiba | ||
| Aerial Guardian | 3rd | Aetoriz, Jphonix, Orange | ||
| World:Social | Rocky Retreat | 1st | Team VibeZ | |
| The Hole in the Wall | 2nd | Kulza | ||
| Rave Cave | 3rd | Hardlight | ||
| World:Misc | Time and Gears | 1st | TeamGHJ: GAWAWA, Holy Water, JPhonix | |
| Lucaedr's Lookout | 2nd | Lucaedr & Zaravi | ||
| (Unofficial) Interactive Tutorial | 3rd | Team Constant Slerps |
Honorable Mentions
| Category | Creation | Team/User | |
|---|---|---|---|
| World:Misc | Le Petit Prince | haja | |
| Drawing Four seasons JP | Team: Ginjake | ||
| MIRROR? room | rhenium | ||
| World:Game | GunnGame | Team: GunnOS | |
| MMC Hide & Seek 2021 | Shorty, Vigilabo, dmx | ||
| Quest: Infiltrate the Dark Lord's Castle | ♥️ Froppy ♥️ & toydragon | ||
| World:Social | Neon Den | Team: Hedgedogs | |
| The Metaverse Hotel | Team: TBA | ||
| Umi ga mieru Ryoakan | Team: haruru806 | ||
| Avatar:Avatar | AstraVinn | HybridKyth & Ralii | |
| Other:Misc | DIY Tool | guhehep | |
| Inside | G59 | ||
| Other:TAU | Blue Inspector | rhenium | |
| Inside | G59 | ||
| Create New 3DModel Plus | MotoMaid | ||
| Meme | Albert** | Team: Warp Gate |
Avatar
Avatars
| World/Creation | Placement | Team |
|---|---|---|
| Gunnbot | 1st | Gunnar |
| False Goddess | 2nd | PurpleJuice |
| leech avatar | 3rd | levia |
Accessories
| World/Creation | Placement | Team |
|---|---|---|
| Badge Maker | 1st | yakiringo & Rabbuttz |
| Shop MrSB | 2nd | Komashiba |
| MultiStaff | 3rd | Eventide |
Misc
| World/Creation | Placement | Team |
|---|---|---|
| Figure Generator フィギュア制作機 | 1st | Team Orange: Orange, Sharkmare, I'm Erin., Rabbuttz |
| Rusty Exosuit | 2nd | Rustybot |
| 立ち絵生成機 Standing Image | 3rd | υμβραν |
Other
TAU
| World/Creation | Placement | Team |
|---|---|---|
| Traffic System - Showcase | 1st | The Science Team: marsmaantje, Elektrospy |
| LKGP Quilt Camera | 2nd | υμβραν |
| Bitbot Multitool | 3rd | Rustybot |
Misc
| World/Creation | Placement | Team |
|---|---|---|
| CytraX Studios - The Novahawk | 1st | CytraX: MattyK, Zandario, Aegis, Duff, Kal, Ukilop, Irick, Irix |
| Terraforming Simulator | 2nd | Good_neighbour |
| Mechanical KeyBoard | 3rd | MK |
Meme
| World/Creation | Placement | Team |
|---|---|---|
| Sphere Detector | 1st | Team Bunny: Soap, I'm Erin. |
| Finger Universe | 2nd | Danyy59 |
| Cool Genius Stylish Spaghetti Tip | 3rd | MotoMaid |
World
Game
| World/Creation | Placement | Team |
|---|---|---|
| ABANDONWARE | 1st | VR Pokefurs |
| BULLET BUSTER | 2nd | GONT_3 & Kombashiba |
| Aerial Guardian | 3rd | Aetoriz, Jphonix, Orange |
Social
| World/Creation | Placement | Team |
|---|---|---|
| Rocky Retreat | 1st | Team VibeZ |
| The Hole in the Wall | 2nd | Kulza |
| Rave Cave | 3rd | Hardlight |
Misc
| World/Creation | Placement | Team |
|---|---|---|
| Time and Gears | 1st | TeamGHJ: GAWAWA, Holy Water, JPhonix |
| Lucaedr's Lookout | 2nd | Lucaedr & Zaravi |
| (Unofficial) Interactive Tutorial | 3rd | Team Constant Slerps |
Honourable Mentions
World
Misc
| World/Creation | Team |
|---|---|
| Le Petit Prince" | haja |
| Drawing Four seasons JP | Team: Ginjake |
| MIRROR? room | rhenium |
Game
| World/Creation | Team |
|---|---|
| GunnGame | Team: GunnOS |
| MMC Hide & Seek 2021 | Shorty, Vigilabo, dmx |
| Quest: Infiltrate the Dark Lord's Castle | ♥️ Froppy ♥️ & toydragon |
Social
| World/Creation | Team |
|---|---|
| Neon Den | Team: Hedgedogs |
| The Metaverse Hotel | Team: TBA |
| Umi ga mieru Ryoakan | Team: haruru806 |
Avatar: Avatars
| World/Creation | Team |
|---|---|
| AstraVinn | HybridKyth & Ralii |
Other
Misc
| World/Creation | Team |
|---|---|
| DIY Tool | guhehep |
| Inside | G59 |
TAU
| World/Creation | Team |
|---|---|
| Blue Inspector | rhenium |
| Inside | G59 |
| Create New 3DModel Plus | MotoMaid |
Meme
| World/Creation | Team |
|---|---|
| Albert** | Team: Warp Gate |